Sitemap
 Contact Us
 Print
  
Home News Calendar Draws Results Newsletter Forms About the Club Canteen Archived Annual Reports
 
 
Winter Woolies Overall Results and Report 2017
Winter Woolies September 2017
Winter Woolies August 2017
Winter Woollies July 2017 Results
Winter Woollies August 2016 Results
Winter Woollies July 2016 Results
HPRC SJTK Dressage SJ Day Dressage Results
HPRC ODE 7th Feb 2016
HPRC ODE 22 November 2015
HPRC Unofficial ODE 6th Dec 2015 Results
Winter Woollies 2015_Series Results
Winter Woollies 19 Sept 2015 Results
Winter Woollies Dressage Sept 5 2015
HRPC Hunter Trials Aug 2015
Winter Woolies Dressage Jul 2015
HRPC Dressage Day Mar 2015
HPRC_ODE_Results_Feb_2015
Winter Woolies 2014 Series
HPRC_Dressage_Day_Mar_2014 Results
HPRC ODE 2 Feb 2014 Results
HPRC ODE 1 Dec 2013 Results
Huntingfield Spring Show Oct 2013
HPRC_Dressage 30 Jan 2013
Huntingfield ODE: 2 Dec 2012 Results
HDPRC Dressage Day 26 Aug 2012
Inter Schools ODE: 22 Apr 2012 Results
Huntingfield ODE: 29 Jan 2012 Results
Huntingfield ODE: 4 Dec 2011 Results
STJ Kingborough: July 2011
Southern Zone Games Results: 8th May 2011
State Games Results: May 2011
Southern Tasmanian Inter High College Horse Trials - Sunday 10th April 2011
PCAT Trials: 12th March 2011
Huntingfield Show Jumping: 13 February 2011
Huntingfield Dressage: 13 February 2011
HPRC ODE: 30 January 2011
Huon Show: 16 Nov 2010
Huntingfield ODE: 31 October 2010
Monmouth ODE: 24 October 2010
Huntingfield ODE: 17 October 2010
Brighton Dressage and Show-jumping: 3 October 2010
HD-STEA ODE: 12 September 2010
 

HUNTINGFIELD PONY AND RIDING CLUB, INC.

Grade 4/5 ODE - 17 October 2010

Gr 4/5 (with canter)

16 years + over

1st: Emma Edge - Penwood Miranda

2nd: Bronte Lovell - Atlanta

 

12 - 15 years

1st: Riana Bell - Lottie

2nd: Sophie Brouwer - Evie

3rd: Laura Bond - Tara Glen Dreams

4th: Jemma Harvey - Slate

5th: Georgia Fyfe - Rivaldyn Lad

 

11 years and under

Joint 1st: George Grover - Whoopi; Georgia McGrath - Poppy

3rd: Isabel Scanlon - Hazelmere Shari

4th: Olivia Brennan - Troy

 

Gr 4/5 (no canter)

1st: Abigail Velnaar - Ziggy Stardust

 

Gr 5 (with canter)

1st: Judy Asman - Jasmine

2nd: Taylee Carr - Denny

3rd: Winnona McQueeny-Davis - Sir Millington

4th: Chloe Kemp - Silver

5th: Stephanie Todd - Cassie

6th: Jonathon Ayton - Glen

 

Gr 5 (no canter)

1st: Grace Johnson - Milly

2nd: Judy Asman - Tarragon

3rd: Esther Cantnell - Pigeon

4th: Sasha Cantnell - Princess

5th: Lizzy Osborn - Bart

Nikki Foxx - Gypsy

 


 
   Home  : News  : Calendar  : Draws  : Results  : Newsletter  : Forms  : About the Club  : Canteen  : Archived  : Annual Reports